Conservatives Labour Liberal Democrats SNP Plaid Cymru Greens UKIP Other Seat Region 2015
55 22 9 0 0 2 13 0 Aldershot South East Conservatives
65 27 5 0 0 0 0 1 Aldridge-Brownhills West Midlands Conservatives
59 27 12 0 0 2 0 0 Altrincham and Sale West North West Conservatives
57 36 4 0 0 2 0 0 Amber Valley East Midlands Conservatives
63 16 9 0 0 2 10 0 Arundel and South Downs South East Conservatives
35 38 10 0 0 1 15 1 Ashfield East Midlands Labour
56 22 7 0 0 1 14 0 Ashford South East Conservatives
29 50 3 0 0 1 17 0 Ashton-under-Lyne North West Labour
53 20 10 0 0 2 14 0 Aylesbury South East Conservatives
56 24 8 0 0 1 10 1 Banbury South East Conservatives
22 53 3 0 0 1 20 1 Barking London Labour
24 52 4 0 0 0 17 2 Barnsley Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
23 51 5 0 0 0 18 3 Barnsley East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
47 40 4 0 0 1 8 0 Barrow and Furness North West Labour
54 25 5 0 0 0 16 0 Basildon and Billericay East of England Conservatives
52 28 7 0 0 0 11 1 Basingstoke South East Conservatives
47 47 4 0 0 0 0 0 Bassetlaw East Midlands Labour
40 17 37 0 0 6 0 0 Bath South West Conservatives
44 46 6 0 0 4 0 1 Batley and Spen Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
50 37 9 0 0 1 3 0 Battersea London Conservatives
65 16 9 0 0 1 9 0 Beaconsfield South East Conservatives
67 24 6 0 0 3 0 0 Beckenham London Conservatives
51 40 5 0 0 3 0 0 Bedford East of England Conservatives
19 39 36 0 0 2 3 1 Bermondsey and Old Southwark London Labour
59 17 22 0 0 3 0 0 Berwick-upon-Tweed North East Conservatives
19 59 7 0 0 7 5 3 Bethnal Green and Bow London Labour
58 29 8 0 0 4 0 1 Beverley and Holderness Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
58 19 8 0 0 2 13 0 Bexhill and Battle South East Conservatives
49 28 3 0 0 1 17 1 Bexleyheath and Crayford London Conservatives
26 67 4 0 0 2 0 0 Birkenhead North West Labour
47 45 4 0 0 4 0 1 Birmingham, Edgbaston West Midlands Labour
47 46 4 0 0 3 0 0 Birmingham, Erdington West Midlands Labour
27 57 12 0 0 4 0 0 Birmingham, Hall Green West Midlands Labour
23 61 6 0 0 1 9 0 Birmingham, Hodge Hill West Midlands Labour
26 67 4 0 0 2 0 0 Birmingham, Ladywood West Midlands Labour
50 43 4 0 0 3 0 0 Birmingham, Northfield West Midlands Labour
36 55 5 0 0 3 0 1 Birmingham, Perry Barr West Midlands Labour
41 47 6 0 0 6 0 0 Birmingham, Selly Oak West Midlands Labour
20 37 23 0 0 3 16 1 Birmingham, Yardley West Midlands Labour
46 44 6 0 0 0 0 0 Bishop Auckland North East Labour
40 55 4 0 0 0 0 0 Blackburn North West Labour
22 61 3 0 0 2 12 0 Blackley and Broughton North West Labour
50 35 4 0 0 0 11 0 Blackpool North and Cleveleys North West Conservatives
41 42 3 0 0 1 13 0 Blackpool South North West Labour
26 48 11 0 0 1 15 0 Blaydon North East Labour
39 49 6 0 0 6 0 0 Blyth Valley North East Labour
55 19 8 0 0 2 16 0 Bognor Regis and Littlehampton South East Conservatives
33 45 3 0 0 0 19 0 Bolsover East Midlands Labour
39 42 3 0 0 1 14 0 Bolton North East North West Labour
27 50 3 0 0 1 19 0 Bolton South East North West Labour
45 37 6 0 0 0 12 0 Bolton West North West Conservatives
19 75 3 0 0 1 0 1 Bootle North West Labour
43 22 3 0 0 0 30 1 Boston and Skegness East Midlands Conservatives
58 18 22 0 0 2 0 0 Bosworth East Midlands Conservatives
53 21 9 0 0 3 13 2 Bournemouth East South West Conservatives
61 22 10 0 0 6 0 0 Bournemouth West South West Conservatives
57 22 9 0 0 0 11 0 Bracknell South East Conservatives
20 48 18 0 0 1 14 1 Bradford East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
32 43 5 0 0 2 18 0 Bradford South Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
23 45 6 0 0 1 12 13 Bradford West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
57 22 6 0 0 1 15 0 Braintree East of England Conservatives
29 56 10 0 0 1 3 0 Brent Central London Labour
43 48 7 0 0 1 0 1 Brent North London Labour
50 41 7 0 0 0 0 0 Brentford and Isleworth London Labour
62 17 8 0 0 1 12 0 Brentwood and Ongar East of England Conservatives
54 20 11 0 0 1 14 0 Bridgwater and West Somerset South West Conservatives
57 29 4 0 0 0 9 0 Brigg and Goole Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
46 41 8 0 0 0 0 0 Brighton, Kemptown South East Conservatives
22 36 0 0 0 32 6 0 Brighton, Pavilion South East Greens
43 41 6 0 0 9 0 0 Bristol East South West Labour
49 37 7 0 0 7 0 0 Bristol North West South West Conservatives
32 40 9 0 0 4 14 1 Bristol South South West Labour
19 38 24 0 0 18 0 1 Bristol West South West Labour
53 22 10 0 0 2 14 0 Broadland East of England Conservatives
55 25 6 0 0 2 12 0 Bromley and Chislehurst London Conservatives
65 27 5 0 0 3 0 0 Bromsgrove West Midlands Conservatives
59 21 4 0 0 1 15 0 Broxbourne East of England Conservatives
49 36 6 0 0 1 8 0 Broxtowe East Midlands Conservatives
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 Buckingham South East Other
26 37 18 0 0 1 18 0 Burnley North West Labour
63 32 4 0 0 2 0 0 Burton West Midlands Conservatives
49 43 6 0 0 0 0 0 Bury North North West Conservatives
41 43 5 0 0 0 9 1 Bury South North West Labour
66 22 6 0 0 5 0 0 Bury St Edmunds East of England Conservatives
48 37 6 0 0 1 7 1 Calder Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
19 61 8 0 0 9 0 3 Camberwell and Peckham London Labour
54 29 12 0 0 4 0 0 Camborne and Redruth South West Conservatives
24 39 32 0 0 5 0 0 Cambridge East of England Labour
48 34 4 0 0 1 13 0 Cannock Chase West Midlands Conservatives
53 28 13 0 0 6 0 0 Canterbury South East Conservatives
49 37 5 0 0 0 9 0 Carlisle North West Conservatives
50 17 27 0 0 5 0 1 Carshalton and Wallington London Liberal Democrats
53 19 4 0 0 0 23 0 Castle Point East of England Conservatives
54 18 13 0 0 3 11 1 Central Devon South West Conservatives
60 22 6 0 0 2 10 0 Central Suffolk and North Ipswich East of England Conservatives
59 23 7 0 0 0 11 0 Charnwood East Midlands Conservatives
54 25 4 0 0 1 15 1 Chatham and Aylesford South East Conservatives
56 17 27 0 0 0 0 0 Cheadle North West Conservatives
55 21 12 0 0 1 11 0 Chelmsford East of England Conservatives
62 27 6 0 0 1 4 0 Chelsea and Fulham London Conservatives
48 13 37 0 0 2 0 0 Cheltenham South West Conservatives
61 18 10 0 0 2 9 0 Chesham and Amersham South East Conservatives
30 46 11 0 0 1 12 0 Chesterfield East Midlands Labour
60 17 10 0 0 2 10 0 Chichester South East Conservatives
59 31 6 0 0 4 0 0 Chingford and Woodford Green London Conservatives
53 15 29 0 0 0 0 0 Chippenham South West Conservatives
56 35 6 0 0 3 0 0 Chipping Barnet London Conservatives
49 45 4 0 0 2 0 0 Chorley North West Labour
71 16 9 0 0 4 0 0 Christchurch South West Conservatives
54 30 8 0 0 2 4 1 Cities of London and Westminster London Conservatives
50 40 9 0 0 0 0 0 City of Chester North West Labour
29 46 11 0 0 2 10 1 City of Durham North East Labour
43 17 2 0 0 1 37 0 Clacton East of England UKIP
51 31 5 0 0 1 12 0 Cleethorpes Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
50 20 26 0 0 4 0 0 Colchester East of England Conservatives
52 37 7 0 0 2 0 1 Colne Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
59 22 9 0 0 1 10 0 Congleton North West Conservatives
42 41 5 0 0 0 11 0 Copeland North West Labour
47 36 4 0 0 1 12 0 Corby East Midlands Conservatives
32 48 5 0 0 1 12 2 Coventry North East West Midlands Labour
38 40 5 0 0 1 13 3 Coventry North West West Midlands Labour
39 41 5 0 0 2 11 1 Coventry South West Midlands Labour
58 35 6 0 0 0 0 0 Crawley South East Conservatives
49 35 4 0 0 0 11 0 Crewe and Nantwich North West Conservatives
46 40 4 0 0 1 9 1 Croydon Central London Conservatives
29 57 7 0 0 2 5 1 Croydon North London Labour
57 27 6 0 0 1 9 1 Croydon South London Conservatives
27 40 3 0 0 2 27 1 Dagenham and Rainham London Labour
41 43 4 0 0 1 11 0 Darlington North East Labour
53 27 4 0 0 1 15 1 Dartford South East Conservatives
62 22 5 0 0 1 11 0 Daventry East Midlands Conservatives
31 50 3 0 0 1 14 1 Denton and Reddish North West Labour
42 35 11 0 0 0 10 0 Derby North East Midlands Conservatives
36 46 4 0 0 1 13 0 Derby South East Midlands Labour
62 24 10 0 0 3 0 0 Derbyshire Dales East Midlands Conservatives
59 18 8 0 0 2 12 0 Devizes South West Conservatives
50 43 5 0 0 2 0 0 Dewsbury Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
39 50 6 0 0 0 0 1 Don Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
35 53 7 0 0 0 0 1 Doncaster Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
27 50 5 0 0 0 17 2 Doncaster North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
48 30 4 0 0 1 16 0 Dover South East Conservatives
38 40 3 0 0 0 18 0 Dudley North West Midlands Labour
48 33 4 0 0 1 14 0 Dudley South West Midlands Conservatives
27 52 14 0 0 7 0 1 Dulwich and West Norwood London Labour
45 41 12 0 0 0 0 0 Ealing Central and Acton London Labour
37 50 5 0 0 1 7 0 Ealing North London Labour
29 59 7 0 0 1 4 1 Ealing, Southall London Labour
23 56 4 0 0 0 15 2 Easington North East Labour
43 17 13 0 0 0 11 14 East Devon South West Conservatives
20 68 5 0 0 1 5 1 East Ham London Labour
68 16 12 0 0 4 0 0 East Hampshire South East Conservatives
60 17 9 0 0 1 12 1 East Surrey South East Conservatives
53 23 8 0 0 2 13 2 East Worthing and Shoreham South East Conservatives
53 25 7 0 0 1 13 1 East Yorkshire Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
51 17 29 0 0 3 0 0 Eastbourne South East Conservatives
47 19 20 0 0 2 11 0 Eastleigh South East Conservatives
57 25 9 0 0 1 9 1 Eddisbury North West Conservatives
31 56 5 0 0 1 7 0 Edmonton London Labour
43 44 4 0 0 1 8 0 Ellesmere Port and Neston North West Labour
56 36 6 0 0 1 0 0 Elmet and Rothwell Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
47 41 7 0 0 0 0 0 Eltham London Labour
47 41 4 0 0 1 8 0 Enfield North London Labour
54 38 6 0 0 2 0 0 Enfield, Southgate London Conservatives
58 20 7 0 0 1 14 0 Epping Forest East of England Conservatives
66 20 11 0 0 3 0 0 Epsom and Ewell South East Conservatives
56 36 5 0 0 3 0 0 Erewash East Midlands Conservatives
33 46 4 0 0 2 15 1 Erith and Thamesmead London Labour
63 17 11 0 0 1 6 1 Esher and Walton South East Conservatives
43 47 5 0 0 5 0 1 Exeter South West Labour
60 19 9 0 0 1 11 0 Fareham South East Conservatives
58 20 7 0 0 1 13 0 Faversham and Mid Kent South East Conservatives
37 47 4 0 0 1 10 0 Feltham and Heston London Labour
58 30 8 0 0 5 0 0 Filton and Bradley Stoke South West Conservatives
50 39 7 0 0 1 4 0 Finchley and Golders Green London Conservatives
51 20 9 0 0 2 17 1 Folkestone and Hythe South East Conservatives
53 26 6 0 0 2 13 0 Forest of Dean South West Conservatives
61 28 8 0 0 3 0 0 Fylde North West Conservatives
66 24 7 0 0 2 0 0 Gainsborough East Midlands Conservatives
25 68 5 0 0 2 0 0 Garston and Halewood North West Labour
23 54 7 0 0 1 15 0 Gateshead North East Labour
43 40 4 0 0 1 12 0 Gedling East Midlands Labour
52 27 5 0 0 1 15 1 Gillingham and Rainham South East Conservatives
51 32 5 0 0 1 11 1 Gloucester South West Conservatives
59 19 7 0 0 1 14 0 Gosport South East Conservatives
57 21 6 0 0 1 13 2 Grantham and Stamford East Midlands Conservatives
52 30 4 0 0 0 14 0 Gravesham South East Conservatives
31 41 6 0 0 0 19 1 Great Grimsby Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
46 29 4 0 0 1 20 0 Great Yarmouth East of England Conservatives
35 50 8 0 0 7 0 0 Greenwich and Woolwich London Labour
62 17 17 0 0 3 0 1 Guildford South East Conservatives
19 60 8 0 0 13 0 1 Hackney North and Stoke Newington London Labour
18 60 7 0 0 13 0 2 Hackney South and Shoreditch London Labour
46 36 4 0 0 1 13 0 Halesowen and Rowley Regis West Midlands Conservatives
45 41 5 0 0 0 8 0 Halifax Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
62 26 8 0 0 3 0 1 Haltemprice and Howden Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
26 60 3 0 0 0 10 1 Halton North West Labour
40 46 8 0 0 2 3 0 Hammersmith London Labour
44 42 11 0 0 3 0 1 Hampstead and Kilburn London Labour
59 18 13 0 0 1 8 0 Harborough East Midlands Conservatives
52 30 3 0 0 1 14 0 Harlow East of England Conservatives
58 18 20 0 0 0 0 0 Harrogate and Knaresborough Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
57 38 4 0 0 1 0 0 Harrow East London Conservatives
49 42 5 0 0 1 4 0 Harrow West London Labour
36 40 4 0 0 0 18 0 Hartlepool North East Labour
54 23 7 0 0 1 14 0 Harwich and North Essex East of England Conservatives
49 34 5 0 0 0 11 0 Hastings and Rye South East Conservatives
55 21 7 0 0 2 15 0 Havant South East Conservatives
34 52 3 0 0 0 10 0 Hayes and Harlington London Labour
59 19 21 0 0 2 0 0 Hazel Grove North West Conservatives
64 27 6 0 0 3 0 0 Hemel Hempstead East of England Conservatives
32 49 4 0 0 0 13 2 Hemsworth Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
51 39 4 0 0 1 5 0 Hendon London Conservatives
61 17 13 0 0 2 7 0 Henley South East Conservatives
59 18 9 0 0 2 12 0 Hereford and South Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
66 22 8 0 0 4 0 0 Hertford and Stortford East of England Conservatives
58 24 7 0 0 1 10 0 Hertsmere East of England Conservatives
59 27 5 0 0 2 7 0 Hexham North East Conservatives
24 44 3 0 0 0 28 0 Heywood and Middleton North West Labour
52 37 8 0 0 0 0 0 High Peak East Midlands Conservatives
63 24 9 0 0 4 0 0 Hitchin and Harpenden East of England Conservatives
24 53 10 0 0 8 4 1 Holborn and St Pancras London Labour
49 25 3 0 0 1 21 1 Hornchurch and Upminster London Conservatives
17 44 35 0 0 2 1 0 Hornsey and Wood Green London Labour
60 17 12 0 0 1 9 1 Horsham South East Conservatives
27 53 3 0 0 1 16 0 Houghton and Sunderland South North East Labour
46 39 10 0 0 4 0 1 Hove South East Labour
38 47 7 0 0 7 0 1 Huddersfield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
56 21 8 0 0 1 13 0 Huntingdon East of England Conservatives
38 42 3 0 0 0 16 0 Hyndburn North West Labour
54 40 5 0 0 0 0 0 Ilford North London Labour
34 56 5 0 0 1 4 0 Ilford South London Labour
47 36 4 0 0 2 11 0 Ipswich East of England Conservatives
42 19 11 0 0 6 18 3 Isle of Wight South East Conservatives
21 56 11 0 0 8 3 0 Islington North London Labour
27 49 13 0 0 6 5 0 Islington South and Finsbury London Labour
26 54 4 0 0 1 16 0 Jarrow North East Labour
48 39 5 0 0 1 7 0 Keighley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
61 20 9 0 0 1 9 0 Kenilworth and Southam West Midlands Conservatives
55 33 7 0 0 3 0 1 Kensington London Conservatives
64 28 5 0 0 3 0 0 Kettering East Midlands Conservatives
47 16 31 0 0 1 4 1 Kingston and Surbiton London Conservatives
25 50 6 0 0 0 19 0 Kingston upon Hull East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
24 52 7 0 0 2 15 0 Kingston upon Hull North Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
26 48 7 0 0 1 17 1 Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
60 32 5 0 0 3 0 0 Kingswood South West Conservatives
16 74 3 0 0 1 6 0 Knowsley North West Labour
49 42 6 0 0 3 0 0 Lancaster and Fleetwood North West Labour
26 53 5 0 0 3 12 1 Leeds Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
30 52 4 0 0 1 13 0 Leeds East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
41 48 7 0 0 3 0 1 Leeds North East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
28 34 33 0 0 5 0 0 Leeds North West Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
27 47 6 0 0 3 16 1 Leeds West Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
35 58 4 0 0 2 0 1 Leicester East East Midlands Labour
32 58 6 0 0 4 0 0 Leicester South East Midlands Labour
31 46 4 0 0 2 16 1 Leicester West East Midlands Labour
31 51 3 0 0 0 15 0 Leigh North West Labour
45 20 31 0 0 0 0 0 Lewes South East Conservatives
27 53 8 0 0 4 7 1 Lewisham East London Labour
28 49 10 0 0 5 6 1 Lewisham West and Penge London Labour
19 58 8 0 0 13 0 2 Lewisham, Deptford London Labour
30 56 9 0 0 5 0 0 Leyton and Wanstead London Labour
67 25 5 0 0 3 0 0 Lichfield West Midlands Conservatives
47 36 6 0 0 1 9 1 Lincoln East Midlands Conservatives
16 67 5 0 0 13 0 0 Liverpool, Riverside North West Labour
16 80 3 0 0 1 0 0 Liverpool, Walton North West Labour
20 69 6 0 0 5 0 1 Liverpool, Wavertree North West Labour
16 75 3 0 0 1 0 3 Liverpool, West Derby North West Labour
53 32 6 0 0 1 8 0 Loughborough East Midlands Conservatives
54 23 5 0 0 0 16 1 Louth and Horncastle East Midlands Conservatives
68 18 11 0 0 3 0 0 Ludlow West Midlands Conservatives
45 50 3 0 0 2 0 0 Luton North East of England Labour
36 42 6 0 0 1 12 2 Luton South East of England Labour
62 25 10 0 0 3 0 0 Macclesfield North West Conservatives
67 16 11 0 0 1 5 1 Maidenhead South East Conservatives
50 17 19 0 0 2 11 1 Maidstone and The Weald South East Conservatives
35 57 5 0 0 0 0 0 Makerfield North West Labour
65 17 4 0 0 1 10 4 Maldon East of England Conservatives
20 62 5 0 0 6 7 1 Manchester Central North West Labour
17 68 5 0 0 5 5 1 Manchester, Gorton North West Labour
21 53 20 0 0 5 0 0 Manchester, Withington North West Labour
32 38 3 0 0 0 25 1 Mansfield East Midlands Labour
63 16 10 0 0 1 10 0 Meon Valley South East Conservatives
59 23 5 0 0 1 12 0 Meriden West Midlands Conservatives
67 20 8 0 0 4 0 1 Mid Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
62 28 6 0 0 3 0 0 Mid Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
59 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 Mid Dorset and North Poole South West Conservatives
55 22 7 0 0 1 15 0 Mid Norfolk East of England Conservatives
58 18 12 0 0 1 8 2 Mid Sussex South East Conservatives
61 19 6 0 0 1 13 0 Mid Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
26 54 4 0 0 1 15 0 Middlesbrough North East Labour
50 44 4 0 0 0 0 0 Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland North East Labour
51 30 8 0 0 1 9 1 Milton Keynes North South East Conservatives
51 31 6 0 0 1 11 0 Milton Keynes South South East Conservatives
30 55 5 0 0 1 8 1 Mitcham and Morden London Labour
63 14 14 0 0 2 7 0 Mole Valley South East Conservatives
51 34 5 0 0 1 9 0 Morecambe and Lunesdale North West Conservatives
48 42 7 0 0 0 0 0 Morley and Outwood Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
68 18 10 0 0 4 0 0 New Forest East South East Conservatives
69 17 9 0 0 4 0 0 New Forest West South East Conservatives
60 25 6 0 0 0 8 0 Newark East Midlands Conservatives
68 15 15 0 0 2 0 1 Newbury South East Conservatives
26 53 7 0 0 1 13 0 Newcastle upon Tyne Central North East Labour
26 49 11 0 0 4 10 0 Newcastle upon Tyne East North East Labour
31 45 8 0 0 1 14 1 Newcastle upon Tyne North North East Labour
49 40 8 0 0 0 0 0 Newcastle-under-Lyme West Midlands Labour
58 16 23 0 0 3 0 0 Newton Abbot South West Conservatives
31 52 4 0 0 0 13 0 Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
53 13 30 0 0 0 0 1 North Cornwall South West Conservatives
47 12 29 0 0 2 10 0 North Devon South West Conservatives
67 15 13 0 0 5 0 0 North Dorset South West Conservatives
28 52 5 0 0 0 14 0 North Durham North East Labour
62 20 6 0 0 1 10 0 North East Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
58 19 5 0 0 1 17 0 North East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
44 38 4 0 0 1 13 0 North East Derbyshire East Midlands Labour
67 15 11 0 0 1 5 1 North East Hampshire South East Conservatives
66 23 8 0 0 4 0 0 North East Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
58 29 8 0 0 4 0 0 North East Somerset South West Conservatives
70 17 9 0 0 4 0 0 North Herefordshire West Midlands Conservatives
44 20 34 0 0 0 0 0 North Norfolk East of England Liberal Democrats
66 25 6 0 0 4 0 0 North Shropshire West Midlands Conservatives
61 20 14 0 0 5 0 0 North Somerset South West Conservatives
55 29 4 0 0 1 12 0 North Swindon South West Conservatives
51 22 5 0 0 1 20 0 North Thanet South East Conservatives
27 53 5 0 0 1 14 0 North Tyneside North East Labour
55 39 4 0 0 2 0 0 North Warwickshire West Midlands Conservatives
55 21 7 0 0 1 16 0 North West Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
31 46 8 0 0 1 14 0 North West Durham North East Labour
61 18 9 0 0 1 10 0 North West Hampshire South East Conservatives
62 29 5 0 0 3 0 0 North West Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
56 25 4 0 0 1 14 0 North West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
57 16 15 0 0 2 9 1 North Wiltshire South West Conservatives
47 34 5 0 0 1 14 0 Northampton North East Midlands Conservatives
46 32 5 0 0 1 16 0 Northampton South East Midlands Conservatives
55 35 5 0 0 4 0 0 Norwich North East of England Conservatives
34 42 11 0 0 12 0 0 Norwich South East of England Labour
27 55 5 0 0 4 8 1 Nottingham East East Midlands Labour
28 51 2 0 0 1 18 0 Nottingham North East Midlands Labour
37 47 5 0 0 2 9 0 Nottingham South East Midlands Labour
49 35 3 0 0 1 11 0 Nuneaton West Midlands Conservatives
53 25 3 0 0 1 16 3 Old Bexley and Sidcup London Conservatives
35 39 9 0 0 0 16 0 Oldham East and Saddleworth North West Labour
27 53 3 0 0 0 16 0 Oldham West and Royton North West Labour
60 21 5 0 0 1 13 0 Orpington London Conservatives
29 49 13 0 0 8 0 1 Oxford East South East Labour
47 19 29 0 0 0 4 0 Oxford West and Abingdon South East Conservatives
58 35 5 0 0 1 0 0 Pendle North West Conservatives
33 43 7 0 0 0 16 0 Penistone and Stocksbridge Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
65 18 8 0 0 1 8 0 Penrith and The Border North West Conservatives
54 38 5 0 0 3 0 0 Peterborough East of England Conservatives
49 33 3 0 0 1 15 0 Plymouth, Moor View South West Conservatives
44 37 5 0 0 3 11 0 Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport South West Conservatives
61 19 13 0 0 4 0 3 Poole South West Conservatives
31 54 7 0 0 3 5 1 Poplar and Limehouse London Labour
52 26 6 0 0 1 15 1 Portsmouth North South East Conservatives
41 24 21 0 0 3 11 0 Portsmouth South South East Conservatives
28 55 4 0 0 1 11 0 Preston North West Labour
51 40 7 0 0 0 0 0 Pudsey Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
53 32 8 0 0 2 4 1 Putney London Conservatives
60 18 4 0 0 1 17 0 Rayleigh and Wickford East of England Conservatives
52 33 12 0 0 3 0 0 Reading East South East Conservatives
58 33 7 0 0 2 0 0 Reading West South East Conservatives
26 43 15 0 0 0 17 0 Redcar North East Labour
49 32 4 0 0 1 12 1 Redditch West Midlands Conservatives
60 18 11 0 0 2 9 0 Reigate South East Conservatives
61 28 8 0 0 3 0 0 Ribble Valley North West Conservatives
59 18 9 0 0 7 0 6 Richmond (Yorks) Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
60 18 19 0 0 0 2 0 Richmond Park London Conservatives
24 48 8 0 0 0 15 3 Rochdale North West Labour
45 23 4 0 0 2 25 1 Rochester and Strood South East Conservatives
49 27 5 0 0 2 18 0 Rochford and Southend East East of England Conservatives
52 25 3 0 0 1 19 0 Romford London Conservatives
62 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 Romsey and Southampton North South East Conservatives
57 37 5 0 0 1 0 0 Rossendale and Darwen North West Conservatives
29 44 5 0 0 1 21 0 Rother Valley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
19 49 5 0 0 0 24 2 Rotherham Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
60 31 6 0 0 3 0 0 Rugby West Midlands Conservatives
61 24 4 0 0 1 9 0 Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner London Conservatives
62 19 8 0 0 1 9 0 Runnymede and Weybridge South East Conservatives
54 29 7 0 0 2 8 0 Rushcliffe East Midlands Conservatives
61 19 8 0 0 1 11 0 Rutland and Melton East Midlands Conservatives
62 17 11 0 0 0 9 0 Saffron Walden East of England Conservatives
27 53 4 0 0 2 15 0 Salford and Eccles North West Labour
56 20 10 0 0 2 10 1 Salisbury South West Conservatives
47 32 7 0 0 2 12 1 Scarborough and Whitby Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
47 45 6 0 0 0 0 0 Scunthorpe Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
36 46 4 0 0 1 13 0 Sedgefield North East Labour
40 52 6 0 0 2 0 0 Sefton Central North West Labour
55 30 6 0 0 0 9 0 Selby and Ainsty Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
59 18 8 0 0 2 12 0 Sevenoaks South East Conservatives
21 54 8 0 0 7 8 1 Sheffield Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
26 50 6 0 0 0 17 1 Sheffield South East Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
20 53 5 0 0 1 19 1 Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
21 37 37 0 0 2 3 1 Sheffield, Hallam Yorkshire and The Humber Liberal Democrats
24 48 9 0 0 2 17 1 Sheffield, Heeley Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
49 34 3 0 0 1 12 0 Sherwood East Midlands Conservatives
55 35 7 0 0 0 0 1 Shipley Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
47 29 9 0 0 3 12 0 Shrewsbury and Atcham West Midlands Conservatives
64 25 6 0 0 4 0 1 Sittingbourne and Sheppey South East Conservatives
64 23 0 0 0 4 0 0 Skipton and Ripon Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
60 21 5 0 0 0 11 3 Sleaford and North Hykeham East Midlands Conservatives
42 43 4 0 0 0 11 0 Slough South East Labour
49 14 24 0 0 2 11 0 Solihull West Midlands Conservatives
58 14 21 0 0 6 0 1 Somerton and Frome South West Conservatives
46 26 4 0 0 0 22 1 South Basildon and East Thurrock East of England Conservatives
58 21 17 0 0 4 0 0 South Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
62 29 5 0 0 3 0 0 South Derbyshire East Midlands Conservatives
61 29 7 0 0 3 0 0 South Dorset South West Conservatives
55 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 South East Cambridgeshire East of England Conservatives
61 16 18 0 0 5 0 0 South East Cornwall South West Conservatives
62 18 3 0 0 1 16 0 South Holland and The Deepings East Midlands Conservatives
58 22 7 0 0 0 12 0 South Leicestershire East Midlands Conservatives
65 22 9 0 0 4 0 0 South Norfolk East of England Conservatives
64 20 6 0 0 1 9 0 South Northamptonshire East Midlands Conservatives
51 33 5 0 0 0 11 0 South Ribble North West Conservatives
28 51 3 0 0 1 16 0 South Shields North East Labour
72 24 3 0 0 2 0 0 South Staffordshire West Midlands Conservatives
56 22 8 0 0 2 12 0 South Suffolk East of England Conservatives
49 35 4 0 0 2 10 0 South Swindon South West Conservatives
39 26 4 0 0 2 27 1 South Thanet South East Conservatives
67 24 6 0 0 3 0 0 South West Bedfordshire East of England Conservatives
59 21 7 0 0 2 12 0 South West Devon South West Conservatives
60 20 11 0 0 2 8 0 South West Hertfordshire East of England Conservatives
54 21 6 0 0 0 18 0 South West Norfolk East of England Conservatives
58 16 11 0 0 0 6 6 South West Surrey South East Conservatives
65 19 11 0 0 5 0 0 South West Wiltshire South West Conservatives
48 34 5 0 0 1 12 0 Southampton, Itchen South East Conservatives
41 43 9 0 0 0 0 2 Southampton, Test South East Labour
53 22 9 0 0 2 14 1 Southend West East of England Conservatives
41 21 23 0 0 0 13 0 Southport North West Liberal Democrats
54 23 7 0 0 1 16 0 Spelthorne South East Conservatives
51 24 22 0 0 3 0 0 St Albans East of England Conservatives
53 18 26 0 0 0 0 0 St Austell and Newquay South West Conservatives
28 55 4 0 0 1 11 0 St Helens North North West Labour
25 59 5 0 0 1 10 0 St Helens South and Whiston North West Labour
46 16 34 0 0 0 0 0 St Ives South West Conservatives
61 33 3 0 0 2 0 0 Stafford West Midlands Conservatives
62 31 4 0 0 2 0 0 Staffordshire Moorlands West Midlands Conservatives
43 49 4 0 0 4 0 0 Stalybridge and Hyde North West Labour
56 36 5 0 0 3 0 0 Stevenage East of England Conservatives
32 49 7 0 0 2 10 0 Stockport North West Labour
35 47 3 0 0 0 15 0 Stockton North North East Labour
49 38 3 0 0 0 10 0 Stockton South North East Conservatives
31 38 6 0 0 1 19 5 Stoke-on-Trent Central West Midlands Labour
47 44 5 0 0 4 0 0 Stoke-on-Trent North West Midlands Labour
50 42 4 0 0 3 0 0 Stoke-on-Trent South West Midlands Labour
58 24 5 0 0 1 12 0 Stone West Midlands Conservatives
49 32 5 0 0 1 13 0 Stourbridge West Midlands Conservatives
68 18 10 0 0 3 0 0 Stratford-on-Avon West Midlands Conservatives
28 51 14 0 0 5 2 0 Streatham London Labour
34 52 4 0 0 2 8 1 Stretford and Urmston North West Labour
46 39 4 0 0 3 8 0 Stroud South West Conservatives
64 22 9 0 0 4 0 0 Suffolk Coastal East of England Conservatives
31 49 3 0 0 1 15 1 Sunderland Central North East Labour
69 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 Surrey Heath South East Conservatives
57 15 26 0 0 2 0 0 Sutton and Cheam London Conservatives
64 27 5 0 0 3 0 1 Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Conservatives
62 31 5 0 0 0 0 0 Tamworth West Midlands Conservatives
67 21 10 0 0 2 0 0 Tatton North West Conservatives
51 15 23 0 0 2 9 0 Taunton Deane South West Conservatives
53 40 4 0 0 3 0 0 Telford West Midlands Conservatives
57 19 12 0 0 1 10 0 Tewkesbury South West Conservatives
56 15 18 0 0 2 8 0 The Cotswolds South West Conservatives
52 28 5 0 0 1 13 0 The Wrekin West Midlands Conservatives
55 20 9 0 0 2 12 3 Thirsk and Malton Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
48 14 36 0 0 2 0 0 Thornbury and Yate South West Conservatives
35 31 4 0 0 0 30 0 Thurrock East of England Conservatives
65 19 11 0 0 5 0 0 Tiverton and Honiton South West Conservatives
62 19 8 0 0 1 10 0 Tonbridge and Malling South East Conservatives
43 44 9 0 0 2 2 0 Tooting London Labour
46 13 29 0 0 1 10 0 Torbay South West Conservatives
63 17 14 0 0 6 0 0 Torridge and West Devon South West Conservatives
55 18 11 0 0 4 12 0 Totnes South West Conservatives
17 64 7 0 0 9 3 0 Tottenham London Labour
48 20 19 0 0 3 9 0 Truro and Falmouth South West Conservatives
60 19 10 0 0 2 8 1 Tunbridge Wells South East Conservatives
48 14 36 0 0 0 0 0 Twickenham London Conservatives
36 47 4 0 0 1 11 0 Tynemouth North East Labour
54 28 5 0 0 1 12 0 Uxbridge and South Ruislip London Conservatives
31 51 12 0 0 5 0 1 Vauxhall London Labour
45 43 7 0 0 0 0 1 Wakefield Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
30 57 3 0 0 1 8 0 Wallasey North West Labour
41 38 4 0 0 0 17 0 Walsall North West Midlands Labour
39 44 4 0 0 0 12 0 Walsall South West Midlands Labour
22 65 7 0 0 6 0 0 Walthamstow London Labour
29 49 6 0 0 1 15 0 Wansbeck North East Labour
56 20 13 0 0 2 8 0 Wantage South East Conservatives
30 53 3 0 0 1 13 0 Warley West Midlands Labour
36 46 4 0 0 1 13 0 Warrington North North West Labour
50 39 9 0 0 0 0 1 Warrington South North West Conservatives
47 37 6 0 0 3 8 0 Warwick and Leamington West Midlands Conservatives
28 53 4 0 0 1 15 0 Washington and Sunderland West North East Labour
46 26 18 0 0 1 8 0 Watford East of England Conservatives
45 36 3 0 0 1 14 0 Waveney East of England Conservatives
60 17 10 0 0 2 11 0 Wealden South East Conservatives
51 41 7 0 0 2 0 0 Weaver Vale North West Conservatives
56 23 4 0 0 1 15 0 Wellingborough East Midlands Conservatives
51 14 32 0 0 0 0 1 Wells South West Conservatives
53 27 7 0 0 2 11 1 Welwyn Hatfield East of England Conservatives
31 61 5 0 0 0 0 0 Wentworth and Dearne Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
43 51 4 0 0 2 0 0 West Bromwich East West Midlands Labour
33 44 4 0 0 1 19 0 West Bromwich West West Midlands Labour
58 16 22 0 0 4 0 0 West Dorset South West Conservatives
23 63 6 0 0 2 7 1 West Ham London Labour
44 49 4 0 0 2 0 0 West Lancashire North West Labour
55 21 6 0 0 1 17 0 West Suffolk East of England Conservatives
61 18 8 0 0 2 10 0 West Worcestershire West Midlands Conservatives
47 43 7 0 0 2 0 1 Westminster North London Labour
44 11 43 0 0 0 0 0 Westmorland and Lonsdale North West Liberal Democrats
54 21 10 0 0 2 13 0 Weston-Super-Mare South West Conservatives
28 53 3 0 0 1 15 0 Wigan North West Labour
54 27 14 0 0 1 4 0 Wimbledon London Conservatives
56 14 24 0 0 1 4 0 Winchester South East Conservatives
69 18 11 0 0 2 0 0 Windsor South East Conservatives
47 46 6 0 0 2 0 0 Wirral South North West Labour
52 41 6 0 0 1 0 0 Wirral West North West Labour
70 21 6 0 0 3 0 0 Witham East of England Conservatives
63 20 9 0 0 1 6 0 Witney South East Conservatives
58 20 12 0 0 1 7 1 Woking South East Conservatives
64 19 15 0 0 2 0 0 Wokingham South East Conservatives
38 43 4 0 0 1 15 0 Wolverhampton North East West Midlands Labour
32 48 4 0 0 0 15 0 Wolverhampton South East West Midlands Labour
45 42 3 0 0 1 9 0 Wolverhampton South West West Midlands Labour
48 35 4 0 0 2 10 1 Worcester West Midlands Conservatives
37 42 5 0 0 0 15 1 Workington North West Labour
44 48 4 0 0 3 0 0 Worsley and Eccles South North West Labour
55 20 9 0 0 2 13 0 Worthing West South East Conservatives
56 25 10 0 0 2 7 0 Wycombe South East Conservatives
64 27 7 0 0 2 0 0 Wyre and Preston North North West Conservatives
62 24 3 0 0 0 11 0 Wyre Forest West Midlands Conservatives
32 49 5 0 0 1 11 1 Wythenshawe and Sale East North West Labour
53 14 30 0 0 2 0 0 Yeovil South West Conservatives
33 46 13 0 0 0 0 0 York Central Yorkshire and The Humber Labour
56 29 11 0 0 3 0 0 York Outer Yorkshire and The Humber Conservatives
32 30 3 0 23 0 12 0 Ynys Môn Wales Labour
36 51 7 0 4 0 0 0 Delyn Wales Labour
27 47 6 0 3 0 16 0 Alyn and Deeside Wales Labour
39 48 6 0 6 0 0 0 Wrexham Wales Labour
14 45 3 0 19 0 18 0 Llanelli Wales Labour
27 39 4 0 6 0 7 17 Gower Wales Conservatives
23 52 8 0 5 4 0 7 Swansea West Wales Labour
15 56 4 0 11 0 14 0 Swansea East Wales Labour
13 51 4 0 12 0 20 0 Aberavon Wales Labour
36 35 18 0 2 4 6 0 Cardiff Central Wales Labour
35 42 10 0 6 0 8 0 Cardiff North Wales Conservatives
13 47 2 0 24 0 13 0 Rhondda Wales Labour
20 49 5 0 4 0 21 0 Torfaen Wales Labour
41 35 6 0 5 2 12 0 Monmouth Wales Conservatives
21 42 6 0 3 0 15 13 Newport East Wales Labour
28 48 6 0 3 1 14 0 Newport West Wales Labour
14 37 4 0 44 0 0 0 Arfon Wales Plaid Cymru
41 38 6 0 12 0 0 0 Aberconwy Wales Conservatives
40 41 5 0 12 0 0 0 Clwyd West Wales Conservatives
35 54 4 0 7 0 0 0 Vale of Clwyd Wales Conservatives
21 19 6 0 39 0 12 0 Dwyfor Meirionnydd Wales Plaid Cymru
26 44 5 0 8 0 16 0 Clwyd South Wales Labour
44 13 32 0 9 2 0 0 Montgomeryshire Wales Conservatives
11 17 37 0 21 1 6 5 Ceredigion Wales Liberal Democrats
29 32 5 0 4 0 15 15 Preseli Pembrokeshire Wales Conservatives
35 39 3 0 10 0 10 0 Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South Wales Conservatives
20 30 3 0 33 0 10 0 Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Wales Plaid Cymru
33 21 31 0 9 0 5 0 Brecon and Radnorshire Wales Conservatives
15 50 4 0 17 0 14 0 Neath Wales Labour
12 53 4 0 15 0 15 0 Cynon Valley Wales Labour
11 58 4 0 10 0 16 0 Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Wales Labour
11 55 3 0 7 0 17 7 Blaenau Gwent Wales Labour
26 37 5 0 5 0 12 15 Bridgend Wales Labour
15 58 4 0 9 0 12 0 Ogmore Wales Labour
16 53 10 0 11 0 10 0 Pontypridd Wales Labour
16 50 4 0 12 1 18 0 Caerphilly Wales Labour
14 52 4 0 9 0 20 0 Islwyn Wales Labour
32 37 3 0 4 1 7 15 Vale of Glamorgan Wales Conservatives
22 46 10 0 12 0 8 0 Cardiff West Wales Labour
22 45 7 0 5 2 9 10 Cardiff South and Penarth Wales Labour
22 26 3 47 0 0 0 1 Aberdeen North Scotland SNP
33 26 4 37 0 0 0 0 Aberdeen South Scotland SNP
18 34 2 45 0 0 0 0 Airdrie and Shotts Scotland SNP
39 13 3 44 0 0 0 0 Angus Scotland SNP
28 14 20 38 0 0 0 0 Argyll and Bute Scotland SNP
29 27 2 42 0 0 0 0 Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Scotland SNP
38 11 3 48 0 0 0 0 Banff and Buchan Scotland SNP
47 9 14 29 0 0 0 0 Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Scotland SNP
20 14 27 38 0 0 0 0 Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Scotland SNP
27 26 2 45 0 0 0 0 Central Ayrshire Scotland SNP
17 33 2 48 0 0 0 0 Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Scotland SNP
18 30 2 49 0 0 1 0 Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scotland SNP
38 24 2 36 0 0 0 0 Dumfries and Galloway Scotland SNP
44 13 4 38 0 0 0 0 Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Scotland Conservatives
25 22 2 50 0 0 0 0 Dundee East Scotland SNP
19 26 2 51 0 0 0 1 Dundee West Scotland SNP
22 31 3 43 0 0 0 0 Dunfermline and West Fife Scotland SNP
22 15 29 33 0 0 0 0 East Dunbartonshire Scotland SNP
22 29 2 46 0 0 1 0 East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scotland SNP
29 30 3 36 0 0 0 0 East Lothian Scotland SNP
30 31 3 36 0 0 0 0 East Renfrewshire Scotland SNP
20 30 5 42 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh East Scotland SNP
27 30 5 35 0 3 0 0 Edinburgh North and Leith Scotland SNP
26 35 4 33 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh South Scotland Labour
30 26 4 38 0 0 0 0 Edinburgh South West Scotland SNP
26 15 26 32 0 0 0 1 Edinburgh West Scotland SNP
18 30 3 44 0 0 0 5 Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scotland SNP
22 26 2 47 0 0 2 0 Falkirk Scotland SNP
17 32 3 45 0 0 0 0 Glasgow Central Scotland SNP
16 33 2 47 0 0 2 1 Glasgow East Scotland SNP
19 30 3 44 0 3 0 0 Glasgow North Scotland SNP
15 34 2 48 0 0 0 0 Glasgow North East Scotland SNP
19 30 3 47 0 0 0 0 Glasgow North West Scotland SNP
20 29 2 47 0 0 0 0 Glasgow South Scotland SNP
15 34 2 47 0 0 2 0 Glasgow South West Scotland SNP
18 30 2 50 0 0 0 0 Glenrothes Scotland SNP
25 11 24 39 0 0 0 0 Gordon Scotland SNP
20 31 2 47 0 0 0 0 Inverclyde Scotland SNP
20 13 24 41 0 0 0 1 Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scotland SNP
22 29 2 47 0 0 0 0 Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scotland SNP
20 32 2 44 0 0 1 0 Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Scotland SNP
25 29 2 42 0 0 2 0 Lanark and Hamilton East Scotland SNP
22 31 2 45 0 0 0 0 Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scotland SNP
21 29 2 48 0 0 0 0 Livingston Scotland SNP
22 30 3 43 0 0 0 0 Midlothian Scotland SNP
40 14 4 40 0 0 0 0 Moray Scotland SNP
18 32 2 47 0 0 2 0 Motherwell and Wishaw Scotland SNP
24 28 2 45 0 0 0 0 North Ayrshire and Arran Scotland SNP
29 12 24 32 0 0 0 1 North East Fife Scotland SNP
30 28 3 40 0 0 0 0 Ochil and South Perthshire Scotland SNP
13 14 42 26 0 0 3 0 Orkney and Shetland Scotland Liberal Democrats
22 31 2 44 0 0 0 0 Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scotland SNP
17 36 3 43 0 0 0 1 Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scotland SNP
42 12 3 41 0 0 0 0 Perth and North Perthshire Scotland SNP
20 12 28 39 0 0 0 1 Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scotland SNP
17 34 2 44 0 0 1 1 Rutherglen and Hamilton West Scotland SNP
32 25 3 39 0 0 0 0 Stirling Scotland SNP
41 9 15 34 0 0 0 0 West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Scotland SNP
17 31 2 49 0 0 0 0 West Dunbartonshire Scotland SNP